Alien Labs Disposable

The Alien Labs Disposable vape is made for customers who want bold strain flavor in a clean, easy device. Choose from half gram all-in-one vapes, full gram 1G options, or 500mg live resin disposables, then pick the flavor that fits your taste.

  • Alien Labs Disposable

    Alien Labs Disposable

    Price range: $30.00 through $35.00

    Request a Call Back

    •  Size Guide

      Size Guide

        Size Chest Waist Hips
        XS 34 28 34
        S 36 30 36
        M 38 32 38
        L 40 34 40
        XL 42 36 42
        2XL 44 38 44

        All measurements are in INCHES

        and may vary a half inch in either direction.

        Size Chest Waist Hips
        2XS 32 26 32
        XS 34 28 34
        S 36 30 36
        M 38 32 38
        L 40 34 40
        XL 42 36 42

        All measurements are in INCHES

        and may vary a half inch in either direction.

        Size Chest Waist Hips
        XS 34 28 34
        S 36 30 36
        M 38 32 38
        L 40 34 40
        XL 42 36 42
        2XL 44 38 44

        All measurements are in INCHES

        and may vary a half inch in either direction.

      •  Delivery & Return

        Delivery

        We ship to all 50 states, Washington DC.
        All orders are shipped with a UPS tracking number.
        Always free shipping for orders over US $200.
        During sale periods and promotions the delivery time may be longer than normal.

        Return

        Elessi will accept exchanges and returns of unworn and unwashed garments within 30 days of the date of purchase (14 days during the sales period), on presentation of the original till receipt at any store where the corresponding collection is available within the country of purchase.

        Your return will usually be processed within a week to a week and a half. We’ll send you a Return Notification email to notify you once the return has been completed.
        Please allow 1-3 business days for refunds to be received to the original form of payment once the return has been processed.

        Help

        Give us a shout if you have any other questions and/or concerns.
        Email: contact@mydomain.com
        Phone: +1 (23) 456 789

      •  Ask a Question
        Alien Labs Disposable

        Alien Labs Disposable

        Price range: $30.00 through $35.00

        Ask a Question

          Estimated Delivery: Aug 25 – Aug 26
          ... people are viewing this right now
        Compare
          Share
        Guaranteed Safe CheckoutTrust

        Price range: $30.00 through $35.00

          Hurry up! Sale end in:
        +

        Alien Labs Disposable Vape

        Alien Labs is not the kind of brand people buy by accident. Customers usually look for it because they want strong strain flavor, clean hardware, and a more premium cannabis experience.

        The Alien Labs Disposable lineup keeps things simple. You do not need to buy a separate battery or attach a cartridge. The oil and device come together, so you can choose your type, pick your flavor, and enjoy an easy all-in-one vape.

        What makes this page helpful is the choice. Some customers want a smaller half gram vape. Some want a full gram 1G device. Others want a 500mg live resin disposable for a richer, more flower-like taste. This gives you different ways to enjoy Alien Labs without making the shopping process confusing.

        About Alien Labs

        Alien Labs is known for top-shelf cannabis strains with bold names, strong genetics, and standout flavor. The brand has built a loyal following because many of its strains taste loud, smell rich, and feel different from basic vape flavors.

        You will see names like Atomic Apple, Area 41, Biskanté, KryptoChronic, Gemini, Xeno, Z, Zangria, Agent X, Melonade, Sherbacio, and Lemon Fuel OG. These are not plain one-note flavors. Many of them have layers of gas, fruit, cream, candy, pine, kush, citrus, or earth.

        That is why Alien Labs is a good choice for customers who care about strain quality, not just sweetness.

        Choose Your Alien Labs Type

        This product page includes different Alien Labs vape styles. Choose the type first, then choose the flavor that matches the exact product image.

        Half Gram All-In-One Disposable Vape

        The Half Gram All-In-One is a good choice for customers who want a smaller vape with strong flavor. It is easy to carry, simple to use, and works well if you want to try a flavor without going straight to a full gram.

        Popular half gram flavors include Alien Mints, Area 41, Atomic Apple, Baklava, Biskanté, Blueberry Alien Mints, Creme De Menthe, Gelato 41, KryptoChronic, and Xeno.

        Alien Mints is a good pick if you like mint, earth, citrus, pine, and a little diesel. Atomic Apple brings sour apple, fuel, citrus, and a soft creamy finish. Area 41 is better for customers who like gas, lemon, pine, and a deeper OG-style taste.

        Full Gram All-In-One Vape 1G

        The Full Gram All-In-One 1G is for customers who want more oil in one device. It is a better fit if you already know you like the strain or want something that lasts longer than a half gram option.

        Popular full gram flavors include Atomic Apple, Biskanté, BK Satellite, Gemini, KryptoChronic, Planet Red, Z, and Zangria.

        Gemini is rich and bold, with earthy OG flavor and sweet grape candy notes. KryptoChronic has a funky fruit-and-gas profile that feels different in a good way. Z is sweet, colorful, and candy-like, while BK Satellite has a creamy lemon, mint, pine, and earthy finish.

        Live Resin Disposable 500mg

        The Live Resin Disposable 500mg is for customers who want a fuller cannabis flavor. Live resin is usually chosen by people who want the vape to feel closer to the original plant profile, with more depth than a basic oil taste.

        Popular live resin flavors include Agent X, Apollo 41, Area 41, Atomic Apple, Lemon Fuel OG, Melonade, Peanut Butter Cup, Sherbacio, Xeno, and Xeno x Runtz.

        Agent X brings fuel, mint, and sweet Z-style notes. Melonade is bright, juicy, and citrus-heavy. Peanut Butter Cup leans nutty, earthy, and heavier. Sherbacio is smooth and creamy with a gelato-style finish.

        Live Resin Flavor

        Alien Labs live resin disposables are a strong pick for customers who care about taste. The flavor can feel richer, deeper, and more strain-forward than a regular sweet vape.

        If you like bright flavor, try Melonade, Lemon Fuel OG, or Atomic Apple. If you like something creamy, Sherbacio or Apollo 41 may be better. If you want deeper flavor, Xeno, Peanut Butter Cup, or Area 41 are good options to check.

        Live resin can also feel strong, so start slow if you are new to this type of vape.

        Flavor Guide

        Alien Labs flavors are bold and different from basic fruit vapes.

        For sweet and fruity flavor, look at Atomic Apple, Blueberry Alien Mints, Melonade, Z, Zangria, and Xeno x Runtz.

        For gas-heavy flavor, choose Area 41, Lemon Fuel OG, Gemini, KryptoChronic, or Xeno.

        For creamy and smooth flavor, try Gelato 41, Baklava, Sherbacio, Apollo 41, or Creme De Menthe.

        For earthy, piney, or kush-style taste, look at Alien Mints, Peanut Butter Cup, Area 41, and BK Satellite.

        Sativa, Indica, and Hybrid Choices

        The right Alien Labs Disposable depends on what kind of feel you want.

        Sativa-style options are better for customers who want a brighter or more active feel. Melonade and Lemon Fuel OG are good examples.

        Indica-leaning options are better for customers who want something deeper, heavier, or more relaxing. Xeno, Gelato 41, and Peanut Butter Cup are good choices.

        Hybrid strains sit in the middle. Atomic Apple, Biskanté, KryptoChronic, Agent X, Area 41, Sherbacio, and Zangria can be good options when you want balance.

        Everyone feels cannabis differently, so choose based on your taste, tolerance, and the time of day.

        Product Details

        This Alien Labs Disposable product page includes three main types:

        Half Gram All-In-One Disposable Vape
        Full Gram All-In-One Vape 1G
        Live Resin Disposable 500mg

        Each type has its own flavor list. Make sure the product image matches the exact type and flavor you choose. A half gram image should only be used for the half gram option. A full gram image should only be used for the 1G option. A live resin image should only be used for the 500mg live resin disposable.

        This keeps the page clear and helps customers know exactly what they are buying.

        Easy All-In-One Use

        Alien Labs all-in-one vapes are made for simple use. You do not need a separate cartridge setup. The device is easy to carry and made for customers who want a smooth vape without extra parts.

        Use slow, steady pulls for better flavor. A hard pull is not needed. Store the device in a cool, dry place and keep it away from heat or direct sunlight.

        If your device is rechargeable, use the correct cable and avoid overcharging it.

        How to Order

        Ordering from Ace Vape Store is simple. First, choose your Alien Labs type from the dropdown. Then choose the flavor you want.

        Choose Half Gram All-In-One if you want a smaller device. Choose Full Gram All-In-One 1G if you want more oil. Choose Live Resin Disposable 500mg if you want richer cannabis flavor in a smaller live resin option.

        Before adding to cart, check the image, size, and flavor name to make sure everything matches.

        Why Buy From Ace Vape Store?

        Ace Vape Store makes it easy to shop Authentic Alien Labs Disposable vape options in one clean product page. You can compare the type, size, and flavor before choosing.

        If you like sweet fruit, choose Atomic Apple, Melonade, Z, or Blueberry Alien Mints. If you like gas, choose Area 41, Gemini, Xeno, or Lemon Fuel OG. If you want creamy flavor, try Gelato 41, Baklava, Sherbacio, or Apollo 41.

        Alien Labs FAQ

        What is Alien Labs?

        Alien Labs is a cannabis brand known for premium strains, bold flavor, and top-shelf vape options.

        What is an Alien Labs Disposable?

        An Alien Labs Disposable is an all-in-one vape that comes prefilled and ready to use. You do not need a separate cartridge setup.

        What types are available?

        This product page includes Half Gram All-In-One, Full Gram All-In-One 1G, and Live Resin Disposable 500mg.

        What is the difference between half gram and full gram?

        Half gram means 0.5g or 500mg. Full gram means 1G. The full gram option usually gives you more oil and longer use.

        What is Alien Labs Live Resin Disposable?

        Alien Labs Live Resin Disposable is a 500mg vape made for customers who want richer, more strain-forward cannabis flavor.

        Which Alien Labs flavor should I choose?

        Choose Atomic Apple or Melonade if you want fruit. Choose Area 41, Gemini, or Xeno if you like gas. Choose Gelato 41, Baklava, or Sherbacio if you want creamy flavor.

        Is Alien Labs Disposable strong?

        Many options can feel strong, especially live resin and gas-heavy strains. New users should start with a small pull and wait before using more.

        Final Thoughts

        Alien Labs Disposable vapes are a good choice for customers who want premium strain flavor in an easy all-in-one device. The lineup gives you smaller half gram options, full gram 1G vapes, and 500mg live resin disposables.

        If you want a vape that feels bold, smooth, and strain-focused, Alien Labs is a strong option to add to your cart.

        Close My Cart
        Close Wishlist
        Close Recently Viewed
        Close
        Close
        Categories

        Select at least 2 products
        to compare